Concorso a 35 posti di segretario di legazione in prova
Lista degli ammessi alle prove orali
Amoriello Alice
ECONOMIA 86
INGLESE 78
DIRITTO 65
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 82
MEDIA 74,2
Ballerini Fabio Massimo
ECONOMIA 81
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 78
MEDIA 71,8
Balloni David
ECONOMIA 74
INGLESE 74
DIRITTO 72
STORIA 75
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 73,4
Balzani Simone
ECONOMIA 75
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 71
STORIA 64
SECONDA LINGUA 70
MEDIA 70
Barbato Enrico
ECONOMIA 77
INGLESE 75
DIRITTO 68
STORIA 65
SECONDA LINGUA 79
MEDIA 72,8
Bolaffi Giulio
ECONOMIA 63
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 78
STORIA 84
SECONDA LINGUA 75
MEDIA 74
Bradanini Davide
ECONOMIA 80
INGLESE 78
DIRITTO 60
STORIA 73
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 72,6
Campeggio Giulia
ECONOMIA 72
INGLESE 80
DIRITTO 71
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 71
Cattoi Federica
ECONOMIA 74
INGLESE 78
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 75
MEDIA 71,4
Cavalieri Giorgio Maria
ECONOMIA 60
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 69
STORIA 64
SECONDA LINGUA 85
MEDIA 70
Claivaz Matthias
ECONOMIA 85
INGLESE 80
DIRITTO 62
STORIA 75
SECONDA LINGUA 76
MEDIA 75,6
Crescenzi Stefano
ECONOMIA 82
INGLESE 75
DIRITTO 74
STORIA 84
SECONDA LINGUA 83
MEDIA 79,6
Crimi Alessandra
ECONOMIA 88
INGLESE 74
DIRITTO 90
STORIA 82
SECONDA LINGUA 73
MEDIA 81,4
D’Ercole Tommaso
ECONOMIA 67
INGLESE 85
DIRITTO 74
STORIA 64
SECONDA LINGUA 82
MEDIA 74,4
Dimonopoli Federico Maria
ECONOMIA 83
INGLESE 80
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 62
SECONDA LINGUA 87
MEDIA 76,4
Di Vito Elena Claudia
ECONOMIA 62
INGLESE 78
DIRITTO 85
STORIA 72
SECONDA LINGUA 87
MEDIA 76,8
Felli Chiara
ECONOMIA 80
INGLESE 80
DIRITTO 74
STORIA 75
SECONDA LINGUA 75
MEDIA 76,8
Gianessi Margherita
ECONOMIA 79
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 60
STORIA 75
SECONDA LINGUA 73
MEDIA 71,4
Giordano Tommaso
ECONOMIA 78
INGLESE 75
DIRITTO 65
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 85
MEDIA 72,6
Gravagno Valeria
ECONOMIA 79
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 64
SECONDA LINGUA 65
MEDIA 70
Guariglia Francesca
ECONOMIA 75
INGLESE 77
DIRITTO 73
STORIA 68
SECONDA LINGUA 77
MEDIA 74
Lazzoni Laura
ECONOMIA 77
INGLESE 82
DIRITTO 63
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 70
MEDIA 70,4
Lopez Eleonora
ECONOMIA 60
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 64
STORIA 76
SECONDA LINGUA 84
MEDIA 70,8
Martini Elisabetta
ECONOMIA 74
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 74
STORIA 82
SECONDA LINGUA 85
MEDIA 77,4
Marziali Alice
ECONOMIA 88
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 72
STORIA 76
SECONDA LINGUA 73
MEDIA 75,8
Mastandrea Bonaviri Gianluigi
ECONOMIA 78
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 70
Mazza Mattia
ECONOMIA 79
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 65
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 75
MEDIA 70,2
Meucci Francesco
ECONOMIA 74
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 60
SECONDA LINGUA 78
MEDIA 70,8
Murazzani Maria Ludovica
ECONOMIA 62
INGLESE 80
DIRITTO 84
STORIA 77
SECONDA LINGUA 69
MEDIA 74,4
Muroni Serena
ECONOMIA 60
INGLESE 90
DIRITTO 90
STORIA 80
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 78,4
Novellino Federico
ECONOMIA 78
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 73
STORIA 65
SECONDA LINGUA 64
MEDIA 70
Orsini Francesca Maria
ECONOMIA 74
INGLESE 73
DIRITTO 60
STORIA 75
SECONDA LINGUA 76
MEDIA 71,6
Patane’ Giuseppe
ECONOMIA 79
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 64
STORIA 66
SECONDA LINGUA 75
MEDIA 70,8
Pinelli Lorenzo
ECONOMIA 89
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 75
STORIA 82
SECONDA LINGUA 70
MEDIA 77,2
Proto Pietro Paolo
ECONOMIA 80
INGLESE 75
DIRITTO 75
STORIA 74
SECONDA LINGUA 85
MEDIA 77,8
Reggio Valeria
ECONOMIA 76
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 70
STORIA 81
SECONDA LINGUA 69
MEDIA 73,2
Rossi Rossella
ECONOMIA 73
INGLESE 73
DIRITTO 68
STORIA 68
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 70,8
Russo Spena Vincenzo
ECONOMIA 80
INGLESE 70
DIRITTO 68
STORIA 66
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 71,2
Stajano Serafino
ECONOMIA 70
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 72
STORIA 64
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 70
Szentkereszty De Zagon Gabor
ECONOMIA 70
INGLESE 78
DIRITTO 60
STORIA 74
SECONDA LINGUA 72
MEDIA 70,8
Taschini Otero Maria Del Carmen
ECONOMIA 66
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 60
STORIA 70
SECONDA LINGUA 82
MEDIA 70
Zanca Angela
ECONOMIA 74
INGLESE 72
DIRITTO 76
STORIA 75
SECONDA LINGUA 88
MEDIA 77